.
Sommaire général
 
Ecrivez-moi !

Championnats de France
2000

 

  SENIORS GAF

Clt Nom/Prénom Club Saut B. Asy. Poutre Sol Total
1 TEZA Elvire J.S.B. GYM 9.475 9.625 9.300 9.500 37.900
2 REGEASE Delphine MEAUX GYMNASTIQUE 9.063 9.425 9.650 9.100 37.238
3 ENDELER Anne Sophie MEAUX GYMNASTIQUE 9.112 9.250 9.200 9.600 37.162
4 SOLER Alexandra CLUB SAINT GINIEZ 8.963 9.375 9.275 9.300 36.913
5 RAMASSAMY Nelly CLUB SAINT GINIEZ 9.263 9.100 9.175 9.200 36.738
6 SIGRID PERSON BELGIQUE 8.413 9.450 8.150 9.350 35.363
7 RUFFATO Magali C S TOULON GYMNASTIQUE 8.725 9.400 8.000 8.550 34.675
8 FAUQUE Florane E.G.GRASSOISE 8.475 7.550 8.925 8.700 33.650
9 PAPADOPOULOS Eirini GYM 2000 QUERQUEVILLE 8.563 8.050 8.500 8.375 33.488
10 KRENC Audrey INDEP. STEPHANOISE 8.650 8.500 7.600 8.575 33.325
11 RONDEAU Clarisse NELLE U.G. DIJON 2000 8.350 7.400 7.750 8.900 32.400
12 JOLY Aurélie UG AIX LES BAINS 8.350 7.500 7.700 8.325 31.875
13 RAVOUX Nelly LES MOUETTES 8.400 6.650 8.200 7.475 30.725
14 ARRIVE Peggy G.C.R.Y 7.325 7.300 8.450 7.600 30.675
15 PAQUIER Anne Cecile ASC BONNE GARDE 8.513 6.100 6.900 8.325 29.838
16 BOUSSAIS Aurelie G.C.R.Y 3.775 6.650 6.900 7.575 24.900
17 FURNON Ludivine G.I.G. 30 NIMES 0.000 5.300 0.000 0.000 5.300

 


JUNIORS GAF

Clt Nom/Prénom Club Saut B. Asy. Poutre Sol Total
1 PERON Marlène CLUB SAINT GINIEZ 9.538 9.425 10.450 10.025 39.438
2 HEDOUIN Aurélie US CRETEIL GAF 9.175 8.850 9.450 9.975 37.450
3 COURIVAUD Estelle NOISY LE GRAND GYM 8.775 9.475 8.750 9.400 36.400
4 ONEPHANDARA Severine US CRETEIL GAF 8.975 8.575 8.300 9.250 35.100
5 PASQUET Elisa NELLE U.G. DIJON 2000 8.075 8.625 8.850 9.050 34.600
6 CHOMIENNE Emmanuelle INDEP. STEPHANOISE 8.175 8.350 9.125 8.675 34.325
7 COLLAS Maud A.S. MONTFERRANDAISE 7.975 9.175 7.975 9.100 34.225
8 POTTIER Marion HAUBOURDIN GYM 8.538 8.250 8.150 9.150 34.088
9 PIGNOT Mathilde US CRETEIL GAF 8.838 9.200 7.250 8.700 33.988
10 FAURE lisa US CRETEIL GAF 8.800 7.750 8.650 8.600 33.800
11 DUPIN Betty LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE FFG 8.875 8.400 7.550 8.875 33.700
12 ZAK Guilaine USF GYM.DANS.FORBACH 8.700 7.700 8.200 8.800 33.400
13 CHYDZINSKI Pauline E.G.ROUEN 8.613 7.800 7.950 8.825 33.188
14 BRANDAZZI Sarah CLUB SAINT GINIEZ 8.425 7.650 7.250 7.625 30.950
15 CLAUDIN Jessica LES MOUETTES 8.400 7.575 6.325 8.200 30.500
16 CORTES Elodie G.I.G. 30 NIMES 7.975 7.250 6.750 8.000 29.975
17 PERRADIN Laetitia LES MOUETTES 8.250 5.250 7.850 7.525 28.875
18 TOURNASSAT Sabine GB CHAMBERY 7.350 3.750 0.000 0.000 11.100

 


FINALES GAF PAR APPAREIL 

Clt Saut Tot. B. Asy. Tot. Poutre Tot. Sol Tot.
1 RAMASSAMY Nelly 9.187 REGEASE Delphine 9.550 ENDELER Anne Sophie 9.600 PERON Marlène 9.700
2 SOLER Alexandra 8.825 TEZA Elvire 9.425 RAMASSAMY Nelly 9.500 ENDELER Anne Sophie 9.550
3 PAPADOPOULOS Eirini 8.425 SOLER Alexandra 9.375 TEZA Elvire 9.325 SOLER Alexandra 9.325
4 TEZA Elvire 8.287 ENDELER Anne Sophie 9.150 REGEASE Delphine 9.025 HEDOUIN Aurélie 9.250
5 KRENC Audrey 6.925 RUFFATO Magali 9.025 PERON Marlène 8.850 RAMASSAMY Nelly 9.100
6     COURIVAUD Estelle 8.200 SOLER Alexandra 8.700 REGEASE Delphine 9.100

 


SENIORS GAM

Clt Nom/Prénom Club Sol Arc. Ann. Saut // Fixe Total
1 CUCHERAT Yann CONV.GYMN..LYON 9.250 9.350 9.450 9.250 9.600 9.200 56.100
2 MAREE Florent O.A.JUAN LES PINS 8.300 9.250 9.150 9.250 9.500 9.650 55.100
3 VARONIAN Benjamin O.A.JUAN LES PINS 9.000 9.550 9.200 8.800 9.500 8.850 54.900
4 MOUNARD Johan CONV.GYMN..LYON 9.100 9.150 9.150 9.400 9.100 9.000 54.900
5 TAYAC Sébastien O.A.JUAN LES PINS 9.050 9.150 9.400 8.600 9.000 9.300 54.500
6 GUILLE Cedric * C.S.M.G EPINAY SENAR 8.600 8.800 8.900 9.200 9.225 9.600 54.325
7 STABLO Gilles USF GYM.DANS.FORBACH 9.450 8.150 9.550 9.650 9.225 8.200 54.225
8 MEYTRAS Frédéric SENTINELLE G.G. 8.550 9.200 9.150 9.050 8.800 8.950 53.700
9 CARANOBE Benoit NOISY LE GRAND GYM 9.300 8.300 8.800 9.150 9.150 8.900 53.600
10 RENNE Yohann S M ORLEANS GYM 8.050 8.550 8.700 8.750 9.300 9.600 52.950
11 GOLDSCHMID Sebastien * C.S.M.G EPINAY SENAR 9.250 9.100 9.100 8.950 8.450 8.100 52.950
12 BENHAMOU Yohann S M ORLEANS GYM 8.550 8.450 8.650 8.900 8.900 9.250 52.700
13 CLAUZEL Martial O.A.JUAN LES PINS 8.500 9.150 8.850 8.450 8.700 8.900 52.550
14 ESQUER Olivier CONV.GYMN..LYON 8.950 8.500 8.000 9.300 9.000 8.100 51.850
15 ALEXANDRE JELTKOV BELGIQUE 8.150 7.700 8.450 9.050 8.400 9.650 51.400
16 CASIMIR Eric O.A.JUAN LES PINS 8.050 9.675 6.800 8.350 9.250 9.225 51.350
17 AYROULET Jean christophe CONV.GYMN..LYON 8.050 8.450 8.100 8.900 8.350 9.300 51.150
18 ARMAND Mathieu A.N.T. GYM 8.500 8.750 8.100 8.750 8.150 8.900 51.150
19 DUPONT Gaetan LILLE METROPOLE J.S LA MA 8.250 8.900 7.550 9.050 8.300 9.050 51.100
20 ARNAUD Yann RSC CHAMPIGNY 8.000 7.750 8.250 8.450 9.050 8.950 50.450
21 ARGAIBI Kamal LA NANTAISE 8.700 9.500 7.550 9.050 8.650 6.800 50.250
22 RIGAUD Cyril SMB GYMNASTIQUE 8.500 9.000 7.800 8.950 7.450 8.550 50.250
23 RUFFIER Francois S M ORLEANS GYM 8.200 9.400 8.450 8.800 8.250 6.800 49.900
24 RITTER Frederic S.G. OBERHOFFEN 8.550 8.400 7.650 8.400 8.400 8.350 49.750
25 KLING Thierry UNION MACONNAISE 8.100 9.050 8.100 8.850 7.900 7.150 49.150
26 DUGOUJAT Maxime FL LANESTER GYM 7.800 8.600 7.450 8.800 8.000 8.050 48.700
27 BOUGAS Fabien S M ORLEANS GYM 7.950 8.250 8.100 8.700 7.950 7.700 48.650
28 VICTOT Antoine RSC CHAMPIGNY 8.050 7.900 7.300 8.450 8.500 7.800 48.000
29 CANAL Julien DIJON GYM 7.400 7.950 7.950 9.150 7.450 7.950 47.850
30 BLANCHOT Vincent SC BESANCON 8.150 7.750 7.900 8.150 8.050 7.800 47.800
31 BORDE Fabien SENTINELLE G.G. 7.750 8.050 6.250 8.750 7.950 7.750 46.500
32 PANEL Julien S M ORLEANS GYM 7.850 7.500 8.300 7.450 6.450 8.400 45.950
33 MASLAHI Mohamed LILLE METROPOLE J.S LA MA 7.350 8.400 6.950 7.600 7.750 7.850 45.900
34 MESPOULEDE Fabien ENFANTS DORDOGNE 8.050 7.250 6.300 8.500 7.100 8.200 45.400
35 BORTALIS Jimmy LA FRANCAISE 7.500 6.850 7.450 9.000 7.200 7.300 45.300
36 AYMES Thierry O.A.JUAN LES PINS 9.150 0.000 9.400 9.550 9.175 8.000 45.275
37 WEISSGERBER Julien A.C.G.M. MULHOUSE 7.800 8.100 6.050 8.100 6.950 7.550 44.550
38 JEREZ Franck A.N.T. GYM 8.650 7.900 0.000 8.900 8.400 8.500 42.350
39 LANDI Laurent O.A.JUAN LES PINS 0.000 8.300 8.150 0.000 8.500 7.750 32.700
40 VAREYON Vincent LES ENFANTS DU DEVOIR 0.000 0.000 8.600 7.200 8.150 7.500 31.450
41 POUJADE Eric S M ORLEANS GYM 0.000 9.675 0.000 -0.000 5.750 9.400 24.825

 


JUNIORS GAM

Clt Nom/Prénom Club Sol Arc. Ann. Saut // Fixe Total
1 WIGNANITZ Rapha l SMB GYMNASTIQUE 8.400 8.150 8.500 8.750 8.000 8.450 50.250
2 POIRET Benjamin A.N.T. GYM 8.600 8.600 7.300 8.900 8.100 8.550 50.050
3 DOS SANTOS REIS Patrice AVENIR GYM ST LOUIS 8.600 8.400 7.600 8.350 7.350 8.800 49.100
4 ARNAUD Nicolas RSC CHAMPIGNY 7.950 7.750 7.400 8.700 8.000 7.900 47.700
5 JEGOU Fabien FL LANESTER GYM 7.750 7.400 7.500 8.300 7.450 7.450 45.850
6 DESCHAMPS Benjamin S M ORLEANS GYM 7.400 8.300 5.800 8.500 7.350 8.150 45.500
7 CILIBERTI Salvatore UNION MACONNAISE 8.100 5.450 8.550 8.900 6.250 7.800 45.050
8 FERNANDEZ Benoit C.A.BEGLES 7.000 7.750 6.550 8.750 7.650 6.850 44.550
9 MEYER Gael A.L.B. VANDOEUVRE 7.300 7.400 7.000 7.900 6.000 7.400 43.000
10 ARENA Vincenzo UNION TOURQUENNOISE 7.700 6.800 5.100 7.700 6.650 7.550 41.500
11 MARTIN Julien E. G. MONTCEAU 7.100 4.200 6.650 8.400 6.600 6.750 39.700
12 DUFOUR Florent EG PIERRELATTE 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.950 6.000 13.950

 


FINALES GAM PAR APPAREIL

Clt Sol Tot. Arc. Tot. Ann. Tot.
1 AYMES Thierry 9.500 POUJADE Eric 9.725 CUCHERAT Yann 9.475
2 GOLDSCHMID Sebastien 9.275 VARONIAN Benjamin 9.500 TAYAC Sébastien 9.450
3 STABLO Gilles 9.250 CUCHERAT Yann 9.400 STABLO Gilles 9.425
4 CUCHERAT Yann 8.675 RUFFIER Francois 9.100 AYMES Thierry 9.300
5 CARANOBE Benoit 8.450 ARGAIBI Kamal 8.750 VARONIAN Benjamin 9.250
6 MOUNARD Johan 4.700 CASIMIR Eric 8.500 MEYTRAS Frédéric 9.100

 

Clt Saut Tot. // Tot. Fixe Tot.
1 STABLO Gilles 9.412 RENNE Yohann 9.325 MAREE Florent 9.625
2 MAREE Florent 9.150 MAREE Florent 9.300 GUILLE Cedric 9.600
3 GUILLE Cedric 8.650 VARONIAN Benjamin 9.200 POUJADE Eric 9.250
4 AYMES Thierry 8.575 STABLO Gilles 9.050 AYROULET Jean christophe 9.000
5     CUCHERAT Yann 9.000 RENNE Yohann 8.600
6     CASIMIR Eric 8.950 TAYAC Sébastien 7.000

 

 

Sommaire général
 
Haut de la page
 
Ecrivez-moi !

Copyright © Gymnet 1998-2003